opening times 6AM-11PM 7 days a week

Live trains

There’s nothing more frustrating than rushing for a train that hasn’t even come in yet. So, keep up to
speed with the latest live train times, received straight from the train operators here.*

*While we are confident that the published information is correct, it is worth contacting the operators directly for specific and verified train information.

You can also pre-book mobility assistance with the train company you will be travelling with from Victoria via the following links:

SOUTHERN RAILWAY   |   SOUTH EASTERN RAILWAY   |   GATWICK EXPRESS   |   NATIONAL RAIL

Departing Arriving
Due Destination Status Operator Platform
22:42 Gillingham (Kent) On time Southeastern
22:43 Bromley South Cancelled Southeastern
22:44 Brighton On time Gatwick Express 15
22:46 Sutton (Surrey) via Norbury On time Southern 12
22:46 Lewes & Worthing via Hove On time Southern
22:50 London Bridge via Crystal Palace On time Southern 9
22:52 East Grinstead On time Southern 19
22:55 Ashford International via Maidstone East On time Southeastern 4
22:56 Brighton On time Southern 16
22:56 Dorking via Sutton & Epsom On time Southern
22:58 Orpington via Herne Hill On time Southeastern
23:00 Epsom Downs via Norbury On time Southern
23:04 Dartford via Bexleyheath On time Southeastern
23:06 Horsham On time Southern
23:06 West Croydon via Crystal Palace On time Southern
23:09 Reigate On time Southern
23:10 Ramsgate via Chatham On time Southeastern
23:11 Epsom via Hackbridge On time Southern
23:13 Bromley South On time Southeastern
23:16 Sutton (Surrey) via Norbury On time Southern